Kængurustillingen 2022 - 2023


Nr.NavnKampePointForv.+ / -ProcentRatingNy rating
1Magnus Silcowitz331.721.28100.011371196
2Mathias Nielsen542.751.2580.018921930
3Jess Nykjær52.650.8570.019021928
4Kris Munk31.860.6483.319031923
5Jakob Ditlev Jensen321.580.4266.616901702
6Mathias Ludvigsen532.730.2760.019001908
7Ruben Jepsen31.250.2550.016391647
8Martin Strandby521.840.1640.020622065
9Birger Olsen63.350.1558.318101815
10Allan Hallgren Hansen532.950.0560.014671469
11Niels-Peter Nielsen533.15-0.1560.020302027
12Jacob Holm211.19-0.1950.012461237
13Carsten Mikkelsen2½0.71-0.2125.018091803
14Bjarne Lindenskov2½0.78-0.2825.017781769
15Thomas Kaas100.34-0.340.018111801
16Tage Knudsen100.43-0.430.013511331
17Per Smidt Sørensen522.66-0.6640.020472034
18Mikkel Strandby944.70-0.7044.417581737
19Erik René Nielsen42.24-0.7437.515671533
20Jørgen Kiel412.13-1.1325.017521718
21Ulla Hansen2½1.64-1.1425.013711319
Summer / snit:804242.65-0.6552.517111709