Kængurustillingen 2017 - 2018


Nr.NavnKampePointForv.+ / -ProcentRatingNy rating
1Martin Strandby653.901.1083.320282050
2Allan Hallgren Hansen643.020.9866.613531398
3Thomas Jepsen654.090.9183.320982116
4Ib Lynæs632.110.8950.017911818
5Bo Pedersen332.260.74100.013691403
6Henning Nielsen31.820.6883.316621683
7Steffen Pedersen654.400.6083.323222334
8Ruben Jepsen84.950.5568.714901515
9Bjarne Lindenskov621.740.2633.318281836
10Poul Erik Nielsen654.740.2683.320192024
11Birger Olsen62.280.2241.618281836
12John Sørensen210.800.2050.010541063
13Ulla Hansen732.850.1542.814051412
14Hans-Jørn Nielsen43.410.0987.514741479
15Jørgen Kiel73.410.0950.016941698
16Thomas Kaas310.950.0533.319992001
17Magnus Stein111.000.00100.010001000
18Mathias Nielsen311.000.0033.318111811
19Kris Munk21.58-0.0875.018971894
20Jan Nielsen633.12-0.1250.014921488
21Per Smidt Sørensen63.68-0.1858.320262022
22Johannes Andersen200.56-0.560.010011000
23Mathias Ludvigsen611.61-0.6116.618231805
24Mikkel Strandby322.74-0.7466.613351301
25Arne Andersen62.30-0.8025.019241901
26Erik René Nielsen62.32-0.8225.016771653
27Lars Grønborg53.73-1.2350.019991962
28Lars Borbjerggaard634.64-1.6450.022512218
29Tage Knudsen7½2.67-2.177.115191422
Summer / snit:14476.577.68-1.1853.116951695