Kængurustillingen 2019 - 2020


Nr.NavnKampePointForv.+ / -ProcentRatingNy rating
1Mathias Ludvigsen764.841.1685.718601895
2Kim Skaanning74.870.6378.521992212
3Birger Olsen95.900.6072.218431861
4Jan Nielsen32.030.4783.313561376
5Johannes Andersen310.680.3233.38851115
6Martin Strandby754.750.2571.420702075
7Thomas Kaas31.360.1450.019401945
8Michael Hansen1½0.420.0850.017241727
9Lars Borbjerggaard74.64-0.1464.222292226
10Bjarne Lindenskov533.26-0.2660.018141807
11Henning Nielsen211.36-0.3650.016781668
12John Sørensen200.36-0.360.09241076
13Mathias Nielsen62.89-0.3941.618551843
14Jess Nykjær1377.55-0.5553.818921876
15Erik René Nielsen74.08-0.5850.016311613
16Poul Erik Nielsen311.82-0.8233.319971973
17Per Smidt Sørensen744.90-0.9057.120572039
18Jørgen Kiel633.98-0.9850.017551725
19Ulla Hansen63.56-1.0641.614351388
20Thomas Jepsen745.28-1.2857.121732147
21Tage Knudsen523.29-1.2940.014701412
22Allan Hallgren Hansen823.92-1.9225.014881403
Summer / snit:12468.575.74-7.2455.217401746