Kængurustillingen 2021 - 2022


Nr.NavnKampePointForv.+ / -ProcentRatingNy rating
1Mathias Nielsen1042.961.0440.018381869
2Per Smidt Sørensen71.820.6835.720312045
3Jess Nykjær71.840.6635.718921912
4Ulla Hansen1½0.130.3750.013321348
5Niels-Peter Nielsen621.680.3233.319932001
6Mikkel Strandby110.700.30100.017341743
7Martin Strandby61.330.1725.020762079
8Mathias Ludvigsen71.60-0.1021.419031900
9Jan Nielsen311.39-0.3933.315411523
10Jeppe Frederiksen1½0.96-0.4650.019851972
11Carsten Mikkelsen744.76-0.7657.118621840
12Tage Knudsen322.76-0.7666.614681434
13Jørgen Kiel1055.79-0.7950.017471724
14Erik René Nielsen834.20-1.2037.516131574
15Bjarne Lindenskov94.77-1.2738.818491812
16Allan Hallgren Hansen73.80-1.3035.714591401
17Birger Olsen136.14-1.6434.618871838
18Thomas Kaas613.09-2.0916.619001838
Summer / snit:11242.549.72-7.2237.917841770