Serie 3 2020 - 2021


Program
Nr.Navn1234567
1Sydøstfyn 348234567
2Ejby 217183456
3Læseforeningen 526712845
4Ullerslev 25671238
5Frem 54867123
6Læseforeningen 632458712
7Midtfyn 123345681
8Nørre Åby10526374

Stilling
Nr.Klub12345678BPMP
1Sydøstfyn 3 442
2Midtfyn 1 332
3Frem 5 2
4Læseforeningen 5 221
5Læseforeningen 62 21
6Ullerslev 2 0
7Ejby 21 10
8Nørre Åby0 00